Free company profile — no paywall, no login
G M Talents Ltd.
Dunmow, Regatul Unit
G M Talents Ltd., Dunmow, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 07360802 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
71.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.08.2013 | 31.08.2014 | 31.08.2015 | 31.08.2016 | 31.08.2017 | 31.08.2018 | 31.08.2019 | 31.08.2020 | 31.08.2021 | 31.08.2022 | 31.08.2023 | 31.08.2024 | 31.08.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | −643,00 £ | 3.802,00 £ | 5.974,00 £ | −675,00 £ | −10.783,00 £ | −16.944,00 £ | −18.023,00 £ | −8.982,00 £ | −16.845,00 £ | −10.610,00 £ | 62.085 £ | 96.485 £ | 98.090 £ |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ |
| Umsatz | — | 14.000,00 £e | 18.000,00 £e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 57.000 £e | 71.000 £e | 71.000 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | 28,6 %e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 24,6 %e | 11,6 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | — | −10.783,00 £ | −16.944,00 £ | −18.023,00 £ | −8.982,00 £ | −16.845,00 £ | — | — | — | — |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | — | — | 854,00 £ | 1.704,00 £ | 1.575,00 £ | 219,00 £ | — | 534,00 £ | 29.403 £ | 859,00 £ | 13.048,00 £ |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | −1,00 £ | −1,00 £ | — | 91.010 £ | 67.001 £ | 12,00 £ | −1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | — |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | — | — | −6.161,00 £e | −1.079,00 £e | 9.041,00 £e | −7.863,00 £e | 6.235,00 £e | 72.695 £e | 34.400 £e | 1.605,00 £e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1.065,9 %e | 134,9 %e | −36,4 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 127,5 %e | 48,5 %e | 2,3 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 57.000 £e | 71.000 £e | 71.000 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-08-31 | 2017-08-31 | 2018-08-31 | 2019-08-31 | 2020-08-31 | 2021-08-31 | 2022-08-31 | 2023-08-31 | 2024-08-31 | 2025-08-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Umlaufvermögen | 2.370 | — | — | — | 95.751 | 55.415 | 650 | 96.855 | 68.161 | 270.009 |
| Schuldner | 63 | — | — | — | 95.532 | 55.415 | 116 | 67.452 | 67.302 | 256.961 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 2.307 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 3.045 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -675 | -10.783 | -16.944 | -18.023 | -13.579 | -20.631 | -13.585 | 59.557 | 82.436 | 84.363 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | -675 | -10.783 | -16.944 | -18.023 | -8.982 | -16.845 | -10.610 | 62.085 | 96.485 | 98.090 |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | -677 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | -675 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | 854 | 1.704 | 1.575 | 219 | — | 534 | 29.403 | 859 | 13.048 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | 11.637 | 18.648 | 19.598 | 109.330 | 76.046 | 12.723 | 33.518 | 31.562 | 46.381 |
| Aktienkapital | — | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | -10.785 | -16.946 | -18.025 | -8.984 | -16.847 | -10.612 | 62.083 | 96.483 | 98.088 |
| Eigenkapital | — | -10.783 | -16.944 | -18.023 | -8.982 | -16.845 | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | -1 | -1 | — | 91.010 | 67.001 | 12 | -1 | 1 | — |
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | 4.597 | 3.786 | 2.975 | 2.528 | 2.149 | 1.827 |
| Anlagenmaschinen | — | — | — | — | 4.597 | 3.786 | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | 55.415 | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.975 | 2.528 | 14.049 | 13.727 |
| Gläubiger | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14.235 | 37.298 | -14.275 | 185.646 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | -10.610 | 62.085 | 96.485 | 98.090 |
| Möbelbeschläge | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2.975 | 2.528 | 2.149 | 1.827 |
| Investitionen Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 11.900 | 11.900 |
| Kostenbewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 11.900 | 11.900 |
| Rückstellungen für Wertminderungen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Börsennotiert gehandelt | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 11.900 | 11.900 |
Network
History
Sitz: Dunmow, Großbritannien
03.07.2015 Sitz: Dunmow, Großbritannien
Kapital: 2,00 £
05.09.2013 Kapital: 2,00 £
Eintragung
31.08.2010 Eintragung
Sitz: Highwood Newbiggen Street Thaxted …
31.08.2010 Sitz: Highwood Newbiggen Street Thaxted, Großbritannien
Direktor Eyman Moazzezi
31.08.2010 Direktor Eyman Moazzezi
FAQ — G M Talents Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al G M Talents Ltd.?
- G M Talents Ltd. is registered under the number 07360802 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is G M Talents Ltd. registered?
- G M Talents Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Dunmow, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al G M Talents Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of G M Talents Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | G M Talents Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Dunmow |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 07360802 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | The Counting House Watling Lane |
| legal_postal_code | CM6 2QY |
| headquarters_city | Dunmow |
| headquarters_postal_code | CM6 2QY |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6117868771 |
| source | registry |